Loading Events

Events for January 2020

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
30
31
1

Boys Basketball Triple Header vs Executive (Athletic Calendar)

Boys Bowling vs. LaSalle (Athletic Calendar)

JV Boys Basketball vs. E.E. Charter (Athletic Calendar)

Swimming vs. Devon/Lansdale (Athletic Calendar)

JV Girls Basketball vs. Bonner-Prendie (Athletic Calendar)

Girls Basketball vs. Bonner-Prendie (Athletic Calendar)

Wrestling (Octorara Duels) (Athletic Calendar)

5

Boys Bowling vs. Devon Prep (Athletic Calendar)

Freshman Boys Basketball vs. West Catholic (Athletic Calendar)

JV Boys Basketball vs. West Catholic (Athletic Calendar)

Boys Bowling vs. Father Judge (Athletic Calendar)

Girls Bowling vs. Little Flower (Athletic Calendar)

Girls Basketball vs. Archbishop Carroll (Athletic Calendar)

Girls Basketball vs. Little Flower (Athletic Calendar)

Wrestling vs. Bishop McDevitt (Athletic Calendar)

Girls Bowling vs. Conwell Egan (Athletic Calendar)

Boys Bowling vs. Conwell Egan (Athletic Calendar)

Freshman Boys Basketball vs. Bishop McDevitt (Athletic Calendar)

JV Boys Basketball vs. Bishop McDevitt (Athletic Calendar)

Boys Basketball vs Bishop McDevitt (Athletic Calendar)

Junior Raiders Wrestling Match (Athletic Calendar)

Wrestling (Berserker Duels) (Athletic Calendar)

Swimming vs. Archbishop Wood (Athletic Calendar)

Girls Basketball (Hoops for Hope) (Athletic Calendar)

JV Girls Basketball (Hoops for Hope) (Athletic Calendar)

Freshman Boys Basketball vs. Conwell Egan (Athletic Calendar)

JV Boys Basketball vs. Conwell-Egan (Athletic Calendar)

Boys Basketball vs Conwell-Egan (Athletic Calendar)

Swimming vs. Bonner-Prendie (Athletic Calendar)

Boys Bowling vs. Conwell Egan (Athletic Calendar)

Girls Bowling vs. Conwell Egan (Athletic Calendar)

Girls Bowling vs. Saint Hubert’s (Athletic Calendar)

Wrestling vs. Conwell Egan (Athletic Calendar)

JV Girls Basketball vs. Archbishop Wood (Athletic Calendar)

Girls Basketball vs. Archbishop Wood (Athletic Calendar)

PCL Tracknfield Champs (Athletic Calendar)

JV Boys Basketball vs. Lansdale Catholic (Athletic Calendar)

JV Girls Basketball vs. Archbishop Wood (Athletic Calendar)

Junior Raiders Wrestling Match (Athletic Calendar)

Freshman Boys Basketball vs. Lansdale Catholic (Athletic Calendar)

Wrestling (Camden Classic) (Athletic Calendar)

Freshman Boys Basketball vs. Devon Prep (Athletic Calendar)

JV Boys Basketball vs. Devon Prep (Athletic Calendar)

Boys Basketball vs Devon Prep (Athletic Calendar)

Boys Bowling vs. Bonner-Prendie (Athletic Calendar)

Girls Bowling vs. Bonner-Prendie (Athletic Calendar)

JV Girls Basketball vs. Cardinal O’Hara (Athletic Calendar)

Wrestling (PCL Quarterfinals) (Athletic Calendar)

Swimming vs. Archbishop Caroll (Athletic Calendar)

Boys Bowling vs. Roman Catholic (Athletic Calendar)

Girls Bowling vs. Little Flower (Athletic Calendar)

Freshman Boys Basketball vs. Father Judge (Athletic Calendar)

JV Boys Basketball vs. Father Judge (Athletic Calendar)

Girls Basketball vs. Neumann-Goretti (Athletic Calendar)

25

Girls Basketball (Maggie Lucas Classic) (Athletic Calendar)

JV Girls Basketball (Maggie Lucas Classic) (Athletic Calendar)

Freshman Boys Basketball vs. Neumann-Goretti (Athletic Calendar)

JV Boys Basketball vs. Neumann-Goretti (Athletic Calendar)

Boys Basketball vs Neumann-Goretti (Athletic Calendar)

Wrestling (PCL Championships) (Athletic Calendar)

Girls Bowling vs. Archbishop Wood (Athletic Calendar)

Boys Bowling vs. Archbishop Wood (Athletic Calendar)

29

Swimming vs. Roman/Hallahan (Athletic Calendar)

Boys Bowling vs. St. Joe’s Prep (Athletic Calendar)

Girls Bowling vs. John Hallahan (Athletic Calendar)

Freshman Boys Basketball vs. Bonner-Prendie (Athletic Calendar)

JV Boys Basketball vs. Bonner-Prendie (Athletic Calendar)

JV Girls Basketball vs. Archbishop Carroll (Athletic Calendar)

1

Girls Basketball vs. St. Huberts (Athletic Calendar)

JV Girls Basketball vs. St. Huberts (Athletic Calendar)

+ Export Events